PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DAUMONT Paul |
TOG |
Burkina Faso |
02:23:59 |
42,5 |
2 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
3 |
WOUTERS Rutger |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
4 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ROGIER Stef |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DIALLO Tiémoko |
MLI |
Mali |
00:00 |
|
9 |
TELLA Artuce Jodele |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ILBOUDO Mohamadi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BAGAYOKO Yacouba |
MLI |
Mali |
00:00 |
|
12 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
Benin |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CISSÉ Isiaka |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
00:00 |
|
15 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MOUNI Vincent |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:17 |
|
17 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:20 |
|
18 |
SOULAMA Kanhaye |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:20 |
|
19 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
00:20 |
|
20 |
SOULAMA Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
00:23 |
|
21 |
OUÉDRAOGO Souleymane |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
00:39 |
|
22 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:39 |
|
23 |
NABA Michael |
GHA |
Ghana |
04:57 |
|
24 |
LOUKOU Kouakou Alexis |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
04:57 |
|
25 |
BALLO Karim |
MLI |
Mali |
05:51 |
|
26 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
05:51 |
|
27 |
KONE Sitapha |
MLI |
Mali |
05:51 |
|
28 |
RAHMOU Anouar |
MAR |
Morocco |
05:51 |
|
29 |
TIENTCHEU Michel Boris |
CMR |
Cameroon |
05:53 |
|
30 |
TAGOE Solomon |
GHA |
Ghana |
05:54 |
|
31 |
TRAORE Souleymane |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
06:01 |
|
32 |
DEDEMA Panawe |
MLI |
Togo |
06:04 |
|
33 |
ESSABAHY Ibrahim |
MAR |
Morocco |
06:06 |
|
34 |
ILBOUDO Issouf |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
06:06 |
|
35 |
YAMEOGO Sauturnin |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
06:06 |
|
36 |
SOULAMA Bamassi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
06:09 |
|
37 |
ANDE Kouadio Emmanuel Adebayor |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
06:09 |
|
38 |
CONGO Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
06:12 |
|
39 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
06:12 |
|
40 |
BOUDA Wahabou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
06:12 |
|
41 |
MENSAH Richard |
GHA |
Ghana |
06:12 |
|
42 |
SORGHO Soumaïla |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
06:15 |
|
43 |
TCHALEM Nyouleleng |
TOG |
Togo |
06:15 |
|
44 |
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
06:16 |
|
45 |
MONEAN Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
06:16 |
|
46 |
HEYLEN Wannes |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
06:16 |
|
47 |
VANDYCK Niels |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
06:16 |
|
48 |
SMET Guy |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
06:16 |
|
49 |
DIAMOUTENE Lamine |
MLI |
Mali |
10:19 |
|
50 |
NANA Boureima |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
10:20 |
|
51 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
Benin |
10:21 |
|
52 |
DJIRE Daouda |
MLI |
Mali |
11:03 |
|
53 |
HOUETO Emile |
BEN |
Benin |
11:03 |
|
54 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
26:06 |
|
55 |
SAIDOU Ibrahim |
NIG |
Niger |
26:06 |
|
56 |
CONDE Alpha |
BUR |
Guinea |
26:06 |
|
DNF |
ISSOUFOU Mahamadou |
NIG |
Niger |
|
|
DNF |
SALIOU Mohammadou Sadikou |
TOG |
Togo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DAUMONT Paul |
TOG |
Burkina Faso |
22:17:08 |
|
2 |
WOUTERS Rutger |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
00:28 |
|
3 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
Morocco |
01:10 |
|
4 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
01:25 |
|
5 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
Morocco |
01:27 |
|
6 |
ROGIER Stef |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
01:39 |
|
7 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
Morocco |
02:21 |
|
8 |
ILBOUDO Mohamadi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
03:19 |
|
9 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
Cameroon |
03:52 |
|
10 |
TELLA Artuce Jodele |
CMR |
Cameroon |
03:55 |
|
11 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
Morocco |
04:42 |
|
12 |
SOULAMA Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
04:42 |
|
13 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
04:45 |
|
14 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
05:24 |
|
15 |
KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric |
CMR |
Cameroon |
05:26 |
|
16 |
RAHMOU Anouar |
MAR |
Morocco |
07:30 |
|
17 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
07:33 |
|
18 |
HEYLEN Wannes |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
07:45 |
|
19 |
YAMEOGO Sauturnin |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
08:20 |
|
20 |
CISSÉ Isiaka |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
09:23 |
|
21 |
KONE Souleymane |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
10:15 |
|
22 |
SOULAMA Kanhaye |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
10:18 |
|
23 |
ESSABAHY Ibrahim |
MAR |
Morocco |
10:42 |
|
24 |
MOUNI Vincent |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
10:44 |
|
25 |
CONGO Daouda |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
10:58 |
|
26 |
DIALLO Tiémoko |
MLI |
Mali |
11:03 |
|
27 |
SOULAMA Bamassi |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
12:17 |
|
28 |
ILBOUDO Issouf |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
12:54 |
|
29 |
BAGAYOKO Yacouba |
MLI |
Mali |
14:06 |
|
30 |
OUÉDRAOGO Souleymane |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
14:54 |
|
31 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
Benin |
17:24 |
|
32 |
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
19:17 |
|
33 |
NANA Boureima |
BUR |
Equipe régionale du Centre |
19:53 |
|
34 |
ANDE Kouadio Emmanuel Adebayor |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
20:14 |
|
35 |
VANDYCK Niels |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
22:12 |
|
36 |
TIENTCHEU Michel Boris |
CMR |
Cameroon |
24:20 |
|
37 |
MONEAN Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou |
BUR |
Burkina Faso |
25:25 |
|
38 |
SORGHO Soumaïla |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
26:35 |
|
39 |
TRAORE Souleymane |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
27:47 |
|
40 |
DEDEMA Panawe |
MLI |
Togo |
30:54 |
|
41 |
BOUDA Wahabou |
BUR |
Equipe régionale de l'Ouest |
32:02 |
|
42 |
SMET Guy |
BEL |
Team Flanders |
34:41 |
|
43 |
TCHALEM Nyouleleng |
TOG |
Togo |
38:43 |
|
44 |
BALLO Karim |
MLI |
Mali |
41:56 |
|
45 |
TAGOE Solomon |
GHA |
Ghana |
50:01 |
|
46 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
Benin |
50:15 |
|
47 |
LOUKOU Kouakou Alexis |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
51:28 |
|
48 |
KONE Sitapha |
MLI |
Mali |
59:22 |
|
49 |
DIAMOUTENE Lamine |
MLI |
Mali |
59:40 |
|
50 |
NABA Michael |
GHA |
Ghana |
01:01:43 |
|
51 |
DJIRE Daouda |
MLI |
Mali |
01:13:48 |
|
52 |
HOUETO Emile |
BEN |
Benin |
01:18:30 |
|
53 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
Ivory Coast |
01:22:08 |
|
54 |
MENSAH Richard |
GHA |
Ghana |
01:24:08 |
|
55 |
CONDE Alpha |
BUR |
Guinea |
01:32:33 |
|
56 |
SAIDOU Ibrahim |
NIG |
Niger |
01:59:44 |
|